Binh Thanh

321 properties · 4 complexes

Complex (4)

Properties in Binh Thanh (321)

Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 2
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 3 +6
New

Room for rent in Binh Thanh, 20 m²

$312/mo
7,800,000 VND/mo
20 m²
Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 2
Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 3 +2
New

Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, 1 bed

$360/mo
9,000,000 VND/mo
1
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 2
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 3 +3
New

Room for rent in Binh Thanh

$344/mo
8,600,000 VND/mo
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 2
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 3 +3
New

Room for rent in Binh Thanh

$344/mo
8,600,000 VND/mo
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 2
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 3 +7

Room for rent in Binh Thanh

$420/mo
10,500,000 VND/mo
Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 2
Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 3 +3

Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, 1 bed

$340/mo
8,500,000 VND/mo
1
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 2
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 3 +5

Room for rent in Binh Thanh

$300/mo
7,500,000 VND/mo
1
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 2
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 3 +3

Room for rent in Binh Thanh

$272/mo
6,800,000 VND/mo
1
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 2
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 3 +5

Room for rent in Binh Thanh

$368/mo
9,200,000 VND/mo
1
Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 2
Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 3 +4

Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, 1 bed

$352/mo
8,800,000 VND/mo
1 1
Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 2
Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 3 +7

Apartment for rent in Binh Thanh, 1 bed

$560/mo
14,000,000 VND/mo
1
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 2
Room for rent in Binh Thanh, Ho Chi Minh City - 3 +5

Room for rent in Binh Thanh, 25 m²

$260/mo
6,500,000 VND/mo
1 25 m²